barn,5,Abruzzo,Chieti,Lanciano,accordion-hires
image015Russian_bayan,akordeon,image015,russia

International Competition

for Accordionists Variété and Classic

 
"Cittá di Lanciano"
Abruzzo
Committee
Participant
Category Contacts
Fotogallery Archive
Juri Press
Chieti
Pohary1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


2015

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

 XXV КОНКУРС «CITTADI LANCIANO»

( 25 – 28 сентября 2015)

 

Diatonic Harmonica - Musicians-amatores

 

Cat. Younior

 

  1. Khlebnova Alina -   I  (95/100)
  2. Khlebnov Mikhail – I assoluto (96/100)

 

Cat. Veteran

 

1.     Gromov Sergey – III ( 80/100)

 

Cat. Ensemble 

 

1. Ensemble  «Kalinka» (Khlebnov Mikhail, Khlebnova Alina) – I assoluto

 

2.    Ensemble  «Kazachja volja» ( Kolganov Vladimir, Zhogin Anatoly, Primerov Nikolay, Lysak Eugeny, Nekludov Ivan) - II

 

CAT. K (Baby, variété / classic)

 accordionists under 12 year old

 

1.  Dambrauskaite Migle,  Siauliai, LITHUANIA – II ( 94/100)

2. Abigail Marija Parker, Siualiai, LITHUANIA – III ( 85/100)

3. Gergana Borislavova Ilieva, Pleven, BULGARIA – I ( 97/100)

4. Liu Tong, Xiamen,  CHINA – I assoluto ( 98/100)

5. Rimkus Nojus,   Joniskis, LITHUANIA – I ( 97/100)

6. Khlebnova Alina , RUSSIA – I ( 96/100)

7. Khlebnov Mikhail  , RUSSIA – I ( 96/100)

8. Oleksyuk Vitaly, Lviv, UCRAINA – III ( 86/100)

9. Giacoletto Marco, Torino, ITALIA – II ( 94/100)

10.  Sivalovski Ilya, Grodno, BELARUS – III ( 85/100)

11. Gedgaudas Karlas,  Priekule, LITHUANIA – II ( 93/100)

12. Dabulskyte Kajatona,  Priekule, LITHUANIA -  I ( 95/100)

13. Tamosiunaite Simona,  Kaisiadorys, LITHUANIA – I ( 95/100)

14. Fedorinaite Elzbieta,  Kaisiadorys, LITHUANIA – III ( 89/100)

15. Vaitkeviciute Elze,  Kaisiadorys, LITHUANIA – II ( 93/100)

16. Kratavicius Dominykas,  Kaisiadorys, LITHUANIA – I ( 95/100)

17. Baliunaite Rusne,  Panevezys LITHUANIA – II ( 94/100)

 

CAT. L (Boy, classic)

 accordionists under 15 year old

 

1. Litvin Anna, Grodno, BELARUS – II ( 93/100)

2. Dubauskas Paulius, Kaunas, LITHUANIA – II ( 91/100)

3. Marma Dominykas, Kaunas, LITHUANIA – II ( 91/100)

4. Zitkevicius Lukas, Joniskis,  LITHUANIA – I ( 95/100)

5. Gudzineviciute Agne,  Kursenai,  LITHUANIA – II ( 93/100)

6. Lukosevicius Karolis Leonas, Jonava, LITHUANIA – I ( 95/100)

7. Siarheichyk Dmitry, Grodno, BELARUS – I assoluto  ( 96/100)

 

CAT. I (junior, variété)

 accordionists under 18 year old

 

1. Liu Tong, Xiamen,  CHINA – II ( 94/100)

2. Lunkevich Eugene, Grodno, BELARUS – III ( 87/100)

3. Lukosevicius Karolis Leonas, Jonava, LITHUANIA – III ( 87/100)

4. Bruveris Ignas, Siauliai, LITHUANIA – III ( 89/100)

5. Deyvid Petrov Ivanov, Pleven, BULGARIA – II ( 94/100)

6. Kršák Martin, Kysucké Nové Mesto, SLOVAKIA – I ( 96/100)

7. Aleksandar Tihomirov Velichkov, Pleven, BULGARIA – I ( 96/100)

8. Riabin Konstantin, Republ. Mari El , RUSSIA – I assoluto ( 98/100)

9. Bartkeviciute Egle, Siauliai, LITHUANIA – I assoluto ( 98/100)

 

CAT. M  (junior, classic)

  accordionists 15-16 years

 

1.     Pomaz Diana, Grodno, BELARUS – II ( 93/100)

2.     Riabin Konstantin, Rep. Mari, RUSSIA – I assoluto ( 97/100)

 

CAT. M + (junior, classic)

  accordionists under 18 year old

 

 

1.     Lukauskas Mantas, Siauliai,           LITHUANIA – II ( 92/100)

 

CAT. N (senior, classic),

 accordionists over 18 year  old

 

1.        Li Churan, Tianjin city, CHINA – I assoluto ( 97/100)

2.         Zhao Bo, Tianjin city, CHINA – I ( 96/100) + спец. Приз Председателя жюри

3.        Wu Zhen, Tianjin city, CHINA  - I ( 95/100)

 

 

CAT. J (senior, Variété)

   accordionists over 18 year  old

 

1      Verhoturtsev Artur, Barnaul, RUSSIA – II ( 94/100)

2      Burmistrova Anastasia, RUSSIA – I assoluta ( 96/100)

 

 

CAT. V (Veteran, variété / classic)

 accordionists over 41 year old

 

 

1. Kupciuniene Ona, Kaisiadorys, LITHUANIA -  I assoluto ( 95/100)

2.Victor Arioutkine, Beer Sheva, IZRAEL – I assoluto ( 95/100)

 

 

CAT “Tango”

 (accordionists solo,  ensemble with one or more accordions, big ensemble)

 

1.      Yu  Jian , Tianjin city, CHINA – I assoluto ( 97/100)

 

CAT. «O

(Chamber music, ensemble with one or more accordions), without limit of age   

 

  1. Ensemble  “ Serpantin”  (Burmistrova Anastasya (accordion), Lysak Evgeny (guitar), 

Nekludov Ivan (piano), Novosibirsk, RUSSIA – I assoluto ( 97/100)

  1. Ensemble “ Russian expanse” ( Khlebnova Alina, Khlebnov Mikhail, Nekludov Ivan, Zhogin Anatoly, Lysak Eugeny), Novosibirsk, RUSSIA - diploma
  2. ,,Trio of Panevezys”(Jurevičius Domas, Ieva Orintaite, Baltrūnaite Eva) Panevezys , LITHUANIA  - I ( 96/100)

 

  1. ,,Duo accordion“ (Dambrauskaite Migle, Dambrauskaite Brigita) - diploma

 

  1. DUET  (Victor Arioutkine( accordion) e Arkady  Tsypline( flute),  Beer Sheva, IZRAEL – I ( 96/100)

 

 

International Prize for Concert-Accordionists

“Città di Lanciano”

 

1.     Bartkeviciute Egle, Siauliai, LITHUANIA – II ( 281, 13 /300)

2.     Mikhail Andreev, Samara, RUSSIA – I ( 286, 26 /300)

 

 

2014

All participants

 

Diatonic Harmonica

Musicians-amatores

 

Cat. Younior

 

Khlebnova Alina, Novosibirsk, Russia

Khlebnov Mikhail, Novosibirsk, Russia

 

 

 

 

 

Cat. Veteran -  premio 100 eu, 12 min, iscrizione 40 eu

 

Ashcheulov Vladimir, Novosibirsk, Russia

Kolganov Vladimir, Novosibirsk, Russia

 

CAT. C (senior, Variété),  harmonik´s over 19 age old

 

Galianov Anatoly, Novosibirsk, Russia

 

Cat. Ensemble  premio 300 eu, 18 min, iscrizione 100 eu

 

Galianov Anatoly – Mandrakova Lyudmila, Novosibirsk, Russia

Khlebnov Mikhail – Khlebnova Alina, Novosibirsk, Russia

 

Accordionests - Bayanists

 

 

/CAT. K (Baby, variété / classic), accordionists under 12 age old

premio 80 eu, 12 min, iscrizione 40 eu

 

PYSHONIN EGOR, Kulebaki, Russia 1 PREMIO

Alicija Gerfolveden, Vilnius, Lithuania

Nicola Sportelli, Massafra, Italia

SHUTOV  ILIA, Hanty-Mansijsk, Russia

PURTOV  MIKHAIL, Hanty-Mansijsk, Russia 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

Austėja Nociūtė, Venta, Lithuania. 1 PREMIO

Jonas Vozbutas, Mazeikiai, Lithuania. 1 PREMIO

Aleksandras Kiekstaitis, Priekule, Lithuania

 

 

 

CAT. L (Boy, classic), accordionists under 15 age old

premio 80 eu, 14 min, iscrizione 40 eu

 

ALEKSASHKINA DARIA, Sarov, Russia

Ruslan Grimbovsky, Vilnius, Lithuania

OLCHEVSKA NEONILA, Ukraina     

Ileana Zeverino, Massafra, Italia

Alessandra Zeverino, Massafra, Italia

Davide Liotino, Massafra, Italia   

ANTONOV   MIKHAIL, Hanty-Mansijsk, Russia

POLOZHII  MAXIM,  Hanty-Mansijsk, Russia

Vilius Mazeika,   Lithuania  1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

Mangirdas Kundrotas,  Veisėjai, Lithuania

Tsybin Igor, Krasnodar,Russia

Austeja Zemgulyte,  Gargždai, Lithuania

Domenik Zhih, Belarus

Adam Sajnorabicius, Vilnius, Lithuania

 

 

CAT. I (junior, variété),  accordionists under 18 age old

premio 150 eu, 8 min, iscrizione 60 eu

 

Josef Krupička, Brno,Czech Republic

Vilius Mazeika, Mažeikiai, Lithuania,  1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

KUSHEROV YERIK, ATYRAU, KAZAKHSTAN

OMIRGALI BAUBEK, ATYRAU, KAZAKHSTAN

Jovan Dordevic, Torino, Italia

 

 

CAT. M junior, classic),  accordionists 15-16 years

premio 150 eu, 16 min, iscrizione 60 eu

 

LOGINOV DMITRII,  Sarov, Russia

HAFYCH  MAKSYM,  Ukraine

KOZHEV   DMITRY,  Hanty-Mansijsk, Russia

Alicia Gerfolveden, Vilnius, Lithuania

RODIONOV NIKITA, Krasnodar, Russia 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

Igor Utkin, Vilnius, Lithuania

SHCHEBAROVSKIY TIMOFEY,  Krasnodar,Russia 1 PREMIO

DAUMANTAS STUNDŽIA,  Vilnius, Lithuania 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

 

CAT. M + (junior, classic),  accordionists under 17-18 age old

premio 150 eu, 16 min, iscrizione 60 eu

 

BUYANOVSKY ROSTISLAV, Hmelnytsky, Ukraina 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

SEMANCHUK  VIKTORIIA,  Ukraine 1 PREMIO

Corda Paolo, Calabria, Italia      

Daumatas Stungia, Vilnjus, Lithuania

 

 

CAT. N (senior, classic),  accordionists over 18 age old

premio 150 eu, 20 min, iscrizione 60 eu

 

YAKOVLEVA KSENIA, Saratov, Russia 1 PREMIO

FASONOVA VALERIIA, Sarov, Russia

PANKRATOV ALEKSEI, Kurgan, Russia

DE HAES, Jef, Lier, Belgium

KAJETAN  KUBALA, Malle, Belgium 1 PREMIO

Greta Kvedaraite, Kaunas, Lithuania

Anastasija Karmazinova,  Mogiliov, Belorusia

Igor Kvashevich, Minsk, Belarus

Van Weverberg Bram. Kontich, Belgium

Giuseppe Antonio Gianforte, Calabria, Italia

Nikita Syrchin, Krasnoyarsk, Russia 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

 

 

CAT. J (senior, Variété),   accordionists over 18 age old

premio 150 eu, 10 min, iscrizione 60 eu

 

CHURILOV   IVAN, Ukraina 1 PREMIO

SAVIN  IGOR ,  Novosibirsk, RUSSIA

Igor Kvashevich, Minsk, Belarus 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

NIKULIN VLADIMIR, Barnaul,Russia

Stanislav Gerasimov, Vladivostok  1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

 

CAT. V (Veteran, variété / classic),  accordionists over 41 age old

premio 150 eu, 10 min, iscrizione 60 eu

NIKULIN VLADIMIR, Barnaul,Russia 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

 

 

CAT “Tango” - ,  (accordionists solo, , ensemble with one or more accordions, big ensemble)under 18 age old

premio 200 eu, 18 min, iscrizione  80 eu  ????

 

 

 

CAT. O (Chamber music, ensemble with one or more accordions), without limit of age    premio 300 eu, 18 min, iscrizione  100 eu

 

Ensemble Lunch  2 acc, Ksenia Yakovleva, Ivanov Aleksei , Saratov, Russia 1 PREMIO

Accordion kvintet: Aukse Gaidamaviciute, Andrej Kirilov, Daine Rumbutyte,                          

 Accordion duo: Tomas Pupkevicius, Jurate Mazviliene,    Svencionis, Lithuania

Accordion duo: RODIONOV NIKITA- SHCHEBAROVSKIY TIMOFEY,Krasnodar,Russia

Duet :  Evgeny Suslov, Sergei Suslov, Arsamas, Russia 1 PREMIO

Trio  2 banduras-acc.: DIAKIV OLHA- SHPINTAL MARIIA-BARVIK SERGII , Ukraina     

Accordion quintet : Austeja Nociute, Jonas Vozbutas, Kamilė Čekauskaitė,  Agnė Rimgailaitė , Lithuania

Duo organetto- baian : Galianov Anatoly – Savin Igor, Novosibirsk, Russia

Duet Cl, acc - Irina Serotyuk - GITIN VOLODYMYR, Odessa, Ukraina 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

"Krasnoyarsk-duo"  , 2 acc,Vladimir Anikin, Nikita Syrchin, Krasnoyarsk, Russia 1 PREMIO

Trio „Expromt“ – Krasnodar, Rodionov N. SHCHEBAROVSKIY TIMOFEY,Bezdenezhny Zakhar

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAT. Q (big ensemble, over 18 years)

premio 600 eu, 25 min, iscrizione  150 eu 

 

Popular Choir °Darnychanka°, Kiev, Ukraina 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

 

Naujosios Musical school orchestra  Vilnius, Lithuania 1 PREMIO

 

 

International Prize for Concert-Accordionists

“Città di Lanciano”

premio I- 600, II- 400 eu,III-200, IV-150, V-100

 I -14 min, II – 20 min ,  iscrizione  80 eu 

 

Igor Kvashevich, Minsk, Belarus -3 PREMIO

Stanislav Gerasimov , Vladivostok, Russia 1 PREMIO  

 

 

2013

All participants

 

Diatonic Harmonica

Musicians-amatores

 

Cat. Younior

Anton Malyshev  , Kirov, Russia

Aleksandr Pikalov, Barnaul. Russia

Mikhail Khlebnov, Novosibirsk, Russia

Ilya Pechkin , Novosibirsk, Ruassia

Dmitry Vozhikov, Novosibirsk, Ruassia

Viacheslav Ageev,  Novosibirsk, Ruassia

Cat. Veteran

Kuzmina Olga,         Rzhev, Russia

Ashcheulov Vladimir, Novosibirsk, Russia

Mandrakova Lyudmila,Novosibirsk, Russia

Cat. Ensemble

Duet: M.Khlebnov /A.Khlebnova Novosibirsk, Russia

Trio: V.Ageev / D.Vozhikov / I. Pechkin Novosibirsk, Russia

Duet: V.Pavlova / V.Zevin  Stavropol, Rossia

 

PREMIO “CITTA DI LANCIANO”

International Competition for Accordionists Variété and Classic

 

 

CAT. “K” (Baby, variété / classic),

accordionists under 12 age old

Akhymbek Temirlan, Almata, Kazakstan  1 PREMIO

Lischuk Nazarij, Drogobych, Ukraina

Andrey Reznichenko, Krasnodar, Russia  1 PREMIO

Ruslan Grimbovskij, Vilnjus, Lituania  1 PREMIO

Porinov Grigorii, Nizhny-Novgorod, Russia 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

Jaunius Čibiras, Vilnjus, Lituania

Koval Bohdan, Ternopol, Ukraina  1 PREMIO

Tomas Staniulis, Šalčininkai, Lituania

Filimendikov Alexander, Omsk, Russia

Paulius Dubauskas, Kaunas, Lituania

Kostromin Nikita ,Omsk, Russia  1 PREMIO

Benas  Šedis , Kaunas, Lituania

Mindaugas Sadauskas, Kaunas, Lituania

Vlasenko Elena , Omsk, Russia

Kornelija ŠMIGELSKYTĖ , Akmens, Lituania

Petrosyan Grant, Omsk, Russia

Tereshchenko Dmytro,Hmelnytsky, Ukraina 1 PREMIO

Nozdrachev Dmytro, Simferopol, Ukraina 1 PREMIO

 

 

 

CAT. “L” (Boy, classic),                          no  1 PREMIO

accordionists under 15 age old

Dauletkan Madi , Almata, Kazakstan

Kachailo  Alexandr, Partizansk, Russia

Pomaz Dziana, Grodno, Belarus

Shatalina Angelina, Saratov, Russia

Aisté Norbutaité,Šiauliai , Lithuania

Baimakhanov Akilbek ,  Almata, Kazakstan

 Perdebekova Aibike, Almata, Kazakstan

Benedikt Wulner,Germany

 

CAT. “I” (junior, variété),              NO 1 PREMIO

 accordionists under 18 age old

Akhymbek Temirlan, Almata, Kazakstan

Guseynov Anar, Moscow, Russia

Eglė Bartkevičiūtė, Šiauliai , Lithuania

Dauletkhan Madi , Almata, Kazakstan

Porinov Grigorii, Nizhny-Novgorod, Russia 

Denis Dubjel, Kys. N. Mesto ,Slovakia

 

CAT. “M” (junior, classic),

 accordionists under 15-16 age old

Sheuchuk Valery, Grodno, Belarus  1 PREMIO

Rosita Urnikyté, Platjaljaj, Lituania

Gorina Elizaveta, Saratov, Russia   1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

Eglė Bartkevičiūtė, Šiauliai , Lithuania  1 PREMIO

Austeja Adomaityté, Sauljaj, Lituania

Svyda  Zlata, Irshava, Ukraina

Nikita Rodionov,  Krasnodar, Russia  1 PREMIO

 

CAT. “M+” (junior, classic),

 accordionists under 17-18 age old

Radzivonchuk  Siarhey, Grodno, Belarus

Guseynov Anar, Moscow, Russia  1 PREMIO

Dmytruk Ihor, Zaporozhye,Ukraina  1 PREMIO

Nesterov Andrei ,Saratov, Russia   1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

Stisiakov Tymofiy, Kryvyj Rig, Ukraina1 PREMIO

Fedotov Vladislav, Saratov ,Russia 1 PREMIO

Almuratov Daulet, Almata, Kazakstan 1 PREMIO

 

 

CAT. “N” (senior, classic),

 accordionists over 18 age old

Piller Danijel , Wienna, Austria   1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

Timur Madaminov, Murmansk, Russia  1 PREMIO

Andriichuk Bogdan,  Lviv, Ukraine

Viktor Gluhow, Erusalem, Israel

Okorokov Andrii, Kiev, Ukraina

Kultina Juliia , Uljanovsk, Russia

Liubinets Nazarii, Lviv, Ukraine

Chen Gongyao, Fujian, China   1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

Borzenko Margaryta, Harkiv, Ukraina

Greta Kvedaraité, Kaunas, Lituania

Egorova Viktoria, Saratov , Russia
Kozhushko  Bohdan, Lviv, Ukraine

Yaremchuk Yaroslav , Kiev,  Ukraina

Raimonds Ungurs,Vilnius,Lituania

Ussipbaliyev Aitore, Almata, Kazakstan 1 PREMIO

Viktor Pribilov (Volfsburg, Germany)

Demeniv,   (Hungary)              1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

Pozdeev Nikolai, Petrozavodsk, Russia 1 PREMIO 

 

CAT. “J” (senior, Variété),

  accordionists over 18 age old

 

Dudai Mikhailo , Luzk, Ukraina

Zakharchuk Alexandr, Belgorod , Russia  1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

Timur Madaminov, Murmansk, Russia

Kultina Juliia , Uljanovsk, Russia

Abastasiya Symchera, Kyiv,Ukraine 

Ussipbaliyev Aitore, Almata, Kazakstan 1 PREMIO

  

CAT. “V” (Veteran, variété / classic),   NO  PREMIO ASSOLUTO

  accordionists over 41 age old

Viktor Gluhow, Erusalem, Israel  1 PREMIO

Viktor Pribilov (Volfsburg, Germany) 1 PREMIO

Barvik Serhiy, Uzhgorod, Ukraina  1 PREMIO

 

CAT. “O” (Chamber music, ensemble with

 one or more accordions), without limit of age

Ensembe «Souvenir», artistic director Petr Muzika, Aleksandr Demianenko (bayan), Tatiana Gracheva (domra), Vladimir Olkhov (balalaika), Olga Khamzina (domra), Alexander Spirin (kontrabas), Iurii Evdokimov (percussion), Alena Gunina (vocal) , Saratov, Russia  1 PREMIO

Ensemble «Fantasy». Art director Razuvayeva Liudmila,  1 PREMIO

SHCHURSKAYA INA ,SHYSHKO VICTORYIA ,POMAZ DZIYANA ,SHERSHAN VIKTORYIA ,YASKEVICH HLEB ,KUDRAVETS MIKHAIL ,YASTREMBSKAYA DZIYANA,SIARHEICHYK DZMITRY, Grodno, music school №1, Belarus,

“MeLody Duo”, Marija Berezina, Violin, Liucina Vlasenko, Accordion , Vilnius, Lituania 1 PREMIO

«Tokaev kvintet» -: Tokaev Mikhail (acc),Tokaeva Vera (domra), Fukalov Iurii (balalaika), 1 PREMIO

Buturlakin Aleksandr (balalaika c-bas),Topalidi Aleksandra (drums), Belgorod, Russia

Sextet of accordionist : Julija Ivanovskaja,    Andrius Balionis, Diana Tracevič, Edvin Tilendz, Renat Junickij , Tomas Staniulis,

Viljius, Lituania

Ensemble   “Kalinka”, .  Semenova Natalia, Shevchenko Irina , Kravtsova Nelli,  Lazko Irina , Vesilovskaya Svetlana,  Linnik Evgeniya Lazko Maxim,  Martynenko Iurii,  Tuapse, Krasnodar region, Russia

Accordion duet - Simona Šukyté ,

Raimondos Ungurs,  Viljius, Lituania

”Suslov Duet”  (accordion, piano) Suslov Sergei-Suslov Evgeny. Arzamas, Russia   1 PREMIO

«FIRE-duo» Peunov Venedikt (bayan),  Kniazkova Ekaterina  piano),Nizhny-Novgorod, Russia   1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

 Ensemble Expromt , Petro Shymanskyi  ,Serhii Zhulinskyi  ,Anzela Bardas  ,Serhiy Mayorov  ,Julia Pavliuk

Luzk, Ukraina,

Duet  of accordion "Gorria Duo", Paweł Slawinski (acc.),

Aleksandra Machaj (vno),Poznan, Poland, 

Duet , Tatiana Gracheva (domra), Vladimir Grachev (bayan), Russia, Saratov  1 PREMIO 

Duet: Kalabska Vira (domra), Radzivil Tetiana (akk) Uman, Ukraina 

Duet “Duo Kontrast” , Czech Republic

Martin Maciček, Olga Shitova 

Duet , Shatalina Angelina,Gorina Elizaveta, Russia, Saratov

"Xiamen - Duet" ( 2 acc) , Chen Gongyao, Vladimir Nekrasov, Fujian,Cina  1 PREMIO

 

 

 

CAT. Q (big ensemble, over 18 years)

 

Chamber Orchestra

«Collegium musicum» Cech republic   1 PREMIO

(conductor - Miroslav Tesař, Brno,Cech repubblica)

 

Belgorod State Filarmonic Orchestra of russian folk instruments (conductor - Eugene Aleshnikov, Belgorod,Russia)   1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO

 

International Prize for Concert-Accordionists

“Città di Lanciano”

Tokayev Mikhail,  Belgorod, Russia  4 PREMIO  - Laureato

Kabanov Yury,  Germany , 6 premio  Dipůoma di Merito  -Diplomanto
Pozdeev Nikolai, Petrozavodsk, Russia  5 PREMIO  -Laureato

 

 

 

International Competition for Accordionists Variété and Classic

2012

Premio Internazionale per Fisarmonicisti – Concertisti

„CITTA DI LANCIANO“

2012

All participants

 

Diatonic Harmonica

Musicians-amatores

Cat. Younior

Anton Malyshev  , Kirov, Russia

 

Cat. Veteran

Mikhail Savatneev , Samara, Russia  

Petr Gaydaychuk, Novosibirsk ,Russia

Mariya Romashchenko, Krasnojarsk, Russia

Anatoly Sergeev, Novosibirsk ,Russia

Nikolay Lukoyanov, Nizhnij Novgorod, Russia

 

Cat. Ensemble

Family  ensemble «Radosteya» , Sakhalin , Russia

Leonid Kazantcev  , Galina Kazantceva, Svetlana Barinova

 

Ensemble “Romashka”, Novosibirsk, Russia

Anatoly Zelentsov, Ekaterina Rakhomova , Alla  Shlyakhova

 

Trio “Rossiya” Yakutiya, Russia

Anatolii Taibash, Anatoly Verkhovov, Vladimir Kolganov

 

 

International Competition for

Accordionists Variété and Classic

 

 

 

CAT. K (Baby, variété / classic), accordionists under 12 age old

Mareks Vitins , Limbazi , Latvia

Egor Kutovyi, Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine

Ilia Talatin, Riga, Latvia

Karolina Stasiūnaitė , Šiauliai, Lihuania

Oleksandr Perepadya, Kiev, Ukraine

Maxim Polozhii , Hanty-Mansijsk, Russia 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO 2012

 

 

 

CAT. L (Boy, classic), accordionists under 15 age old

Eglė Bartkevičiūtė, Šiauliai, Lithuania

Timofei  Shchebarovskyi,  Krasnodar, Russia

Elena Nitecka,  Daugalpils, Latvia

Nikita Rodionov,  Krasnodar, Russia

Austėja Adomaitytė , Šiauliai, Lithuania

Vitaly Ermachkov , Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Elena Kalnisa , Daugalpils, Latvia

Kornelija Goštautaitė, Šiauliai, Lithuania

Bolgar Gheorghi , Moldova

Rugilė Kudulytė, Šiauliai, Lithuania

Dmitri Kozhev, Hanty-Mansijk, Russia

Anastasiya Vilcheyskaya, Lida, Belarus

Kryshtaleva Anna,Krasnodar,Russia  1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO 2012

 

CAT. L-variete

Bolgar Gheorghi , Moldova

Eglė Bartkevičiūtė, Šiauliai , Lithuania 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO 2012

 

CAT. I (junior, variété),  accordionists under 18 age old

Tadas Motiečius, Vilnius , Lithuania 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO 2012

Alena Bulatetskaya, Rostov, Russia

Eglė Bartkevičiūtė, Šiauliai , Lithuania

Margatira  Kozka, Primorsky kray, Russia

 

 

 

CAT. M (junior, classic),  accordionists under 18 age old

Tadas Motiečius, Vilnius, Lithuania

Vladyslav Vakuiuk, Severodonezk, Ukraine

Rafal Palacki. Sanok, Poland

Petr Pupkov , Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Pavlo Khadkevich, Kryvyy Rig, Ukraine

Tautvydas Malūkas, Šiauliai , Lithuania

Siarhei  Kunei, Lida, Belarus

Tymofiy Stysiakov, Kryvyy Rig, Ukraine

Alena Bulatetskaya, Rostov, Russia

Taras Makhno, Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine

Brigita Dambrauskaitė , Vilnius, Lithuania

Anastasiya Symchera, Kyiv, Ukraine

Kryshtaleva Anna , Krasnodarsky kray, Russia

Roman Korsakov, Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
Liana Stankevica – Latvia

Margatira  Kozka, Primorsky kray, Russia

Seweryn Gajda, Sanok, Poland 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO 2012

Aliaksandr   Shmara , Lida, Belarus

SYMCHERA ANASTASIYA    

 

CAT. N (senior, classic),  accordionists over 18 age old

Tatiana  Ivanova , Samara,  Russia

Samanta Cipinska , Riga,  Latvia

Dmitry Bezdenezhnykh, Sankt-Petergurg, Russia

Peter Palacka , Slovakia

Dmitry Mironenko, Gomel’, Belarus

Ekaterina Gladkova  , Saratov, Russia

Bajba Stivrina , Daugavpils, Latvia

Pavel  Mikhalev , Rostov,  Russia

Tomáš Valiček , Slovakia

Adamchyk Dzmitry , Lida, Belarus

Jurijs Piskunovs, Daugavpils, Latvia

Roman Voronka, Kyiv, Ukraine

Lubov Kurkova , Sankt-Petergurg, Russia

Marija Adijane , Daugavpils, Latvia

Anton Bilous, Zaporizhya, Ukraine 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO 2012

Borisiuk Uladzimir , Minsk, Belarus

Pavel Makarov, Hanty-Mansijk, Russia

Liana Stankevica, Riga, Latvija

VORONKA ROMAN,Kiev               

 

 

CAT. J (senior, Variété),   accordionists over 18 age old

Madara  Ecetaja, Riga, Latvia

Anton Bilous, Zaporizhya, Ukraine

Kristaps Ginters, Riga, Latvia 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO 2012

Zharkov  Iurii, Saratov, Russia

 

CAT. J- (senior, Variété), Minus 1  accordionists over 18 age old

Alexey Shalygin, Rostov, Russia 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO 2012

Vitaly Kirnov , , Rostov, Russia

Dmitry Bezdenezhnykh, Sankt-Petergurg, Russia

 

CAT. V (Veteran, variété / classic),  accordionists over 41 age old

Grigorii  Khatmadzhiian, Rostov, Russia

Stanislav Makhno, Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine

Vladimir Podolyakin , Belgorod, Russia

Viktor Gubanov,Zhitomir,Ukraine  1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO 2012

CAT “Tango” - ,  (accordionists solo, , ensemble with one or more accordions, big ensemble)under 18 age old

 

Duet Cheliabinsk, Russia ,

Grigory Seredin ,  Dmitry Pritula ,

 

Cosa del Tango ( Danemark) ??

 

Quintet “Misterio”, Zaporozhye, Ucraine - 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO 2012

Olexandr Prylypko, Olena Kaganovska, Peliuk Seghii, Revutskyi Iaroslav, Tetiana Shnaider

 

"Siberian duet of bayan" Novosibirsk, Russia

  Aleksandr  Sirotkin, Andrey  Bityutskikh,

 

CAT. O (Chamber music, ensemble with one or more accordions), without limit of age

 

Ensemble of russian folk instruments “Rodnyje prostory”, Sakhalin, Russia

Anastasia Vereshchaeva, Alexej Vereshchaev, Elizavera Datsko, Nikolai Eremich,

Evgenii Shvediuk

Duet , Sumy, Ukraine                                                                                                                                                                                                              Burdyug Oleksandr , Fesenko Andriy  

Trio “Suovenir russo”,(2 bal-ka, acc) Sakhalin, Russia                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Sergey Antonov, Aurat Galimov, Alexander Gimro                      

Ensemble  „Tremolo“, Tallin,  Estonia                                                                                                                                                                                Andrus Ostrov, Valdo Värk, Heiki Vungi, Endel Purju

Duet  “Expromt” ( acc, p-no) Krasnodarsky kray, Russia 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO 2012 96,56/100

Kryshtaleva Anna, Panchenko Anastasia ,

Duet ( 2 acc) Daugalpils, Latvia

Elena Nitecka , Elena Kalnisa,

Trio «Bolero» ( acc, bal-ka, domra) : Viktor Gubanov, Leonid Vygovsky,.

Valentina Nagirnyak  , Zhitomyr, Ukraine

 

Chamber ensemble  ( 4 acc, C-bas), Daugavpils, Latvia

Ludmila Sscepetkova, Bajba Stivrina, Kristina Rusakovica, Julja Bankova,

Stanislavs Kozlovskis

 

"Siberian duet of bayan" , Novosibirsk, Russia   1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO 2012 ,   97,28/100

Aleksandr  Sirotkin, Andrey  Bityutskikh

 

Chamber ensemble  ( 2 acc, p-no) Daugalpils , Latvia

 Marija Adijane, Jurijs Piskunovs , Tatjana Cornaja

Accordion quintet  „Mozaika“,Šiauliai , Lithuania,                                                                                                                                                                     Linas Onaitis, Daiva Vasauskienė, Zita Bružienė, Jūratė Trimailovienė, Janina Mažonaitė

Ensemble “Expromt”, Krasnodar, Russia
 Timofei  Shchebarovskyi, Nikita Rodionov, Zakhar Bezdenezhnyi,

Duet  «Family» ( acc, domra), Zhitomyr, Ukraine

Valentina Gubanova , Alexandr Gubanov

Sextet of folk instruments , Komsomolsk na Amure, Russia

Igor Ivanov, Mikhail Olenin, Maria Aksyutina, Andrei Stepanov, Sergei Stepanov,

Valeriia Babich

Trio  «Harmony» ( 3 acc) Zhitomyr, Ukraine

Viktor Gubanov, Viktor Omelchuk, Sergiy Petruk.

 Accordion duet  « Nerazluchniki» Primorsky kray, Russia

 Margatira  Kozka, Kirill  Kiyatkin,

DuetFantazy” ( acc, domra) Rostov, Russia

Antonina Zhebrovskaya, Pavel  Mikhalev, 

Trio «Bolero» ( acc, bal-ka, domra) Zhitomyr, Ukraine

Viktor Gubanov, Leonid Vygovsky,Valentina Nagirnyak  ,

Duo “Vignoni” ( 2 acc) Ukrajine / Czech Republic

Martin Maciček, Czech Republic, Olga Shitova,

Quintet “Misterio”, Zaporozhye, Ukraine

Olexandr Prylypko, Olena Kaganovska, Peliuk Seghii, Revutskyi Iaroslav, Tetiana Shnaider

Ensemble of folk instruments “Krinichka”, Lida, Belarus

Zhanna Bahdaniobak, Ramuald Stsefanovich, Anastasiua Orsich, Alena Tsalko,

Ivan Fefelau , Maryna Karalionova, Viktar Tarchynski, Alena Chaplinskaya

CAT. P (big ensemble, until 18 years)

CAT. Q (big ensemble, over 18 years)

Folk instrument’s ocrchestra of school of art, Uzhgorod, Ukraine

Conductor –Myhaylo Vigula

Accordion orchestra  „Baltic tremolo“- conductors  Marytė Markevičienė (Lithuania), 1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO 2012

Valdo   Vark (Estonia), Viktor Nikandrov (Latvia),

Folk instrument’s orchestra of musical college, Lida, Belarus, conductor – Elena Sechko

Accordion orchestra of town Daugavpils, Latvia, conductor Tatiana Saratova

 

International Prize for Concert-Accordionists

“Città di Lanciano”

 

Venedikt Peunov  , Nizhny Novgorod, Russia  1 PREMIO ASSOLUTO 2012    286,8/300

Grigory Seredin , Cheliabinsk, Russia  3 PREMIO 2012     276,36/300

Zharkov  Iurii, Saratov, Russia    273,5/300

Kirnov Vitaly, Rostov, Russia 4 PREMIO 2012          275,94/300

Dominik  Frčka,Banska Bystrice,Slovakia    5 PREMIO 2012  275,86/300

Mikhalev Pavel, Rostov Russia      2 PREMIO 2012

Viktoriya Zhdanovich, Minsk, Belarus,   272,8/300  

 

 

International Competition for Accordionists Variété and Classic 2011

Premio Internazionale per Fisarmonicisti – Concertisti „CITTA DI LANCIANO“ 2011

 

Concorso Internazionale Organetto

 

Categoria amatori

1. Ageev Viacheslav, Novosibirsk, Russia, 14 anni

2. Kazantsev  Alexander, Barnaul, Rossija, 16 anni

3. Khabarov  Vladimir, Novosibirsk, Russia, 54 anni

4. Ashcheulov  Vladimir, Novosibirsk, Russia, 64 anni

5. Mandrakova  Lydmila, Russia, 63 anni

6. Ishcenko Nikolay, Russia, 69 anni

7. Kuznetsov Vladimir  , Russia, 44 anni

8. Kuzmina Olga, Russia

9. Vorontsov Aleksey, Russia

10. Glazunov Vladimir, Russia

Categoria professionali

1.     Yakshibaev  Haidar, Ufa, Bashkiria, Russia

2.     Samusenko Sergey, Saratov, Russia

Categoria ensembles

1. Ensemble dei strumenti popolari russi, Barnaul, Russia ( organetto, Acc, Percuss)- Pronina  Natalia, Izotova  Ekaterina, Kazantsev  Alexander 

2. Ensemble dei strumenti popolari russi, Barnaul, Russia ( org, Chit,

2 balalayke)- Ageev  Viacheslav, Gaydaychuk  Mikhail, Lysak Evgeniy, Nilov Evgeniy

Family ensemble, Sverdlovsk, Russia,( 2 organetti) - Belkin Valeriy, Belkina Evgenia

Duo,  Irkutsk, ( org-vno)  Russia, - Gerasimov Anatoly, Fayziev  Akhtam

Babushkin family ensemble ”Chas da po chasu” , Altay region, Russia,  - Babushkin  Igor , Babushkin Svyatoslav, Babushkin  Evgeny, Babushkina Gorislava 

 

Cat.  L ( Boy classica/ variete ), 

 

  1. Bolgar Gheorghi , Bulgaria
  2. Abdikeev Timur, Astana, Kazakistan
  3. Rodionov Nikita, Krasnodar, Russia
  4. Kuzan Sergiy, Ucraina
  5. Bardin  Maksim, Novosibirsk, RUSSIA
  6. Egle Bartkeviciute, Lituania
  7. MASALOV           ALEXEY, Novosibirsk, RUSSIA
  8. Kolomiyets Tetyana, Chernigov, Ucraina
  9. Shchebarovskiy Timofey, Krasnodar, RUSSIA
  10. Sarunas Simenas, Lituania
  11. Zaichko Ivan, Vinnitsa, Ucraina
  12. Jokimas Tamulionis, Lituania
  13. Malyi Danyil, Enakievo, Ucraina

 

Cat.  „I“ ( Junior, Variete)

  1. Viktorija Nociute, Lituania
  2. Egle Bartkeviciute, Lituania

 

  1. Symchera Anastasiya, Uzhgorod, Ucraina
  2. Tolegen Kakimov,Kurgan,Russia
  3. Shamrai Sergii, Zaporozhye, Ucraina

 

CAT. M (junior, classic), under 18 age old

  1. Sviridov Vladislav, Novosibirsk, RUSSIA
  2. Bagdasar Anatolii, Mariupol, Ucraina
  3. Greta Kvedaraite, Lituania
  4. Bagdasar Georgiy, Mariupol, Ucraina
  5. Tolegen Kakimov,Kurgan,Russia

 

Cat. «N» (senior - classica), 

  1. Tyschenko Ianina, Kiev, Ucraina
  2. Shamrai Sergii, Zaporozhye, Ucraina
  3. Lozhkin Kirill , Vladivostok, Russia
  4. Dominik Frčka,Banska-Bystrica,Slovakia
  5. Irina Veryasova,Ukraina

 

Cat.  “J“   ( Variete )

  1. Krylov Sergey, Chelyabinsk, RUSSIA
  2. Bekerov Rashid, Kabardino-Balkariya, RUSSIA
  3. Shamrai  Sergii, Zaporozhye, Ucraina
  4. Alexandr Pritulin,Voronezh,Russia
  5. Tolegen Kakimov

 

Cat.  K ( Baby variete –classica)

1. Rugile Kudulyte, Lituania

2.Melnytska Olesia, Vinnitsa, Ucraina

3. Mantas Lukosevicius, Lituania

4.  Radek Tomek, Cechia

5. Algirdas Benetis, Lituania

6. Dominyka Kaliatkaite, Lituania

7. Stetsiuk Vladyslav, Vinnitsa, Ucraina

8. Tautvydas Macas, Lituania

9. Ravinskyi Olexandr, Ucraina

10.Vitaly Saley,Drogobyc,UA

11. Roman Puneyko,UA

Cat.  V   ( Veteran)

  1. Sunyaykin Sergey, Saratov, Russia
  2. Afanasyev  Oleg,  Novosibirsk, Russia,
  3. Sergey Tokarev,Vladivostok,Russia
  4. Valentyna  Veryasova,Ukraina

Cat.  «О» Musica da camera

1. Duo “Sergey-Anna” Vaneev Sergey, Damaskina Anna ) domra-acc, Belgorod, Russia

2. .   Accordion duo: Edvin Jankunec -  Ruslan Grimbovskij

Vilnius, Lituania

3Duo  Martin Macíček-Jan Krejči, Cechia

4.  Trio: Valerija Almanovaite (violino), Jokimas Tamulionis (accordion), Konstancija Kerbedyte (fortepiano).Panevezys, Lituania.

5. DUO Samusenko Sergey, Sunyaykin Sergey ( org-acc)Saratov, Russia

Trio: Vakare Skuleviciute (violino), Kasparas Kerbedis (fortepiano), Arnoldas Masevicius (accordion).Panevezys, Lituania.

6.  Ensemble “Kalinka”, Semenova Natalia,Lazko Irina,Kravtsova Nelli,Shevchenko Irina,Vesilovskaya Svetlana,Linnik Evgeniya,Martynenko Yury. Tuapse, Krasnodar region, Russia

7. Ensemble “OZORNIKI”, Vladivostok, Russia

8. Duo fisarmoniche -Soroka  Oleksandr, Malyi Danyil, Enakievo, Ucraina

9. Duo “Kalinka” - Bilonenko Heorhiy, Korolkov Ievgen ( balalayka-acc), Krivoj Rog, Ucraina

10. Duo «Impromptu», Rodionov Nikita, Shchebarovskiy Timofey

 ( 2 acc) Krasnodar, Russia

11.Duo Bagdasar (Anatoliy ,Georgy),Mariupol

 

Cat. Orchestre

1. «Collegium musicum» -orchestra della universita Henry Masarykovy, direttore Mgr. Miloš Šmerda, Brno, CECHIA 

2. ACCORDION ORCHESTRA , direttore Andrey Kosmynin, Sankt-Petroburgo, Russia

3. Orchestra dei strumenti popolari russi, pedagogic universita, direttore Alexandr Ryzhenkov, Voronezh, Russia

 

Categoria Concetisti  “Premio Lanciano”

1.      Lozhkin Kirill , Vladivostok, Russia

 

 

2010

 

  1. DI MEMMO VALENTINA                        A varietè     3° premio      85/100
  2. DI MEMMO VANESSA                             B varietè     2° premio      90/100
  3. BRIOLI MATTIA                                  Baby classica   2° premio       93/100
  4. D’ALBERTO CAROLINA                          F classica    3° premio      80/100
  5. SANNA RICCARDO                                   F  classica   1° premio      98/100
  6. ESPOSITO PAOLO                                     G classica    2° premio      94/100

 

ORGANETTI-Гармоники

 

1.     ASHCHEULOV V.

2.     ISHCHENKO N.

3.     DAVIDENKO I.

4.     MANDRAKOVA L.

5.     KHABAROV V.

6.     KIRKHKESNER V.

7.     KARLIN I.

8.     LUKOYANOV N.

9.     YAKSHIBOIEV H.

10.  PETROV V.

11.  SUKHYI I.

12.  KIRKHKESNER K.

13.  AGEEV V.

14.  PONYUKOV M.

15.  TSOKUROV Y.

16.  PACE A.

17.  BOSICA L.

18.  LEONETTI M.

19.  DI SILVERIO J.

20.  RICCI L.

 

ORCHESTRE ORGANETTI-оркестры гармоник

 

  1. ENSAMBLE GARMONISTI – NOVOSIBIRSK

(AGEEV V., VORHIKOV D., PANYUKOV M., GAYDAYCHUK M.).

CAT. “ K”

 

  1. PAVLYUCHENKO O.
  2. SCOLLETTA L.
  3. URBONAS O.
  4. VAN COPPENOLLE D.
  5. KAMINSKI I.
  6. KOLOMIYETS T.
  7. KRYVOROTKO P.
  8. KRIPIČKA J.

CAT. “ L”

 

  1. KAMINSKY L.
  2. KARPOVA E.
  3. KNYSH V.
  4. KOMELKOV A.
  5. KRYSHTALEVA A.
  6. KYZYMENKO R.
  7. LEVYTSKYY V.
  8. MALYI D.
  9. MASNICA J.
  10. NAUMKIN U.
  11. PLIUSHKO I.
  12. UMANETS A. 
  13. VIKTOR DANIEL ELIASSON 
  14. BARTKEVICIUTE E.

 

CAT. “ M”

 

  1. GEBAUEROVA A.
  2. MOROKOVA A.
  3. PAULAUSKAS S.
  4. SYMCHERA A.
  5. STONKUS J.

CAT. “ I”

 

  1. KRYSHTALEVA A.
  2. MALYI D.
  3. MUSKA A.
  4. PALENA G.
  5. SIRONAS A.

CAT. “ J”

  1. Results

1BUGAEV ANTON                               I assoluto                                     100/100 p.

2KONOVALOV V.                                I premio                                                    96/100 p

3LAURYNAITIS U.                               I premio                                                    96/100 p.      

4MUZYKA O.                              II premio                                    93/100 p

5.CHUGUNOV A.                                  II premio                                      93/100 p

5MARTIN MACICEK              III premio                                    85/100 p.

 

CAT. “ N”

 

  1. DERKACH A.
  2. GRUZYNSKY
  3. KOPYRYULIN M.
  4. LIU R.
  5. MAGAS I.
  6. SAFIN N.
  7. SOCCORSO C.
  8. SOLAEV Y.
  9. STRIGIN K.
  10. TAMAROVA D.
  11. TARAS K.
  12. TYLKO D.
  13. BEZRUK A.
  14.  ALEXEEV S.

CATEGORIA “O”

 

 

 

  1. ZAKARPATTYA (Gopchuk I. , Chaglii N.)
  2. DONEZ (Miroshnychenko O. , Glushchenko D.)
  3. HA-NI (Halmova M. , Niederle J.)
  4. IVANO FRANKIVSK (Ivenko I. , Ivenko N.)
  5. JUNIOR (Baltriukas D. , Lekstutis S. , Domarkas V. , Selkauskis J. , Sigute K.)
  6. JUNIOR (Lubyte B. , Kristina R. , Rimvydas M. , Audrius I. , Aleksas B.)
  7. KARNAVAL (Morokova , Kryshtaleva)
  8. ORIENT ( Ilin A. , Dorokhina V. , Kisilev D.)
  9. POLTAVA (Pliushko I. , Kyzymenko R. , Levyts’kyy V.)
  10. POLTAVA (PLIUSHKO I. , Kyzymenko R.)
  11. RUSSKIY SUVENIR ( Antonov S. , Kin Mo Sen , Gimro A.)
  12. SENIOR (Sigita S. , Tomas N. , Kristina L. , Mantas P. , Evelina R.)
  13. TITLBACH (Martin M. , Jan K. , Antonin M.  )
  14.  VOLOGDA (Naumov V. , Komelkov A.)
  15. Duo      (Galautdinov R., Aminov S.)
  16. CONCERTINO (Negruta E. , Leca V. , Boianjiu O. , Grosu M. , Mirzac S. ,        Conciurca O. , Paramonov  S. , Ivanov S. , Stahi  I. , Iurco S. )

 

CAT “P”

 

 

  1. “VISHENKA”
  2. ORCHESTRA STATALE “TATARSTAN”
  3.  

CAT. “ TANGO”

 

  1. BRAVO

(DOROKHINA, KISIELEV, ILIN)

  1. ORIENT

(KOZLOV, KHOZHYLIN, KARPUN, TAGAIEV, LIGUS)

 

CAT. “ V

 

  1. LEBED V.
  2. CHUGUNOV A.

CAT. “ PREMIO LANCIANO”

 

                          

 

1.AKCHURIN R.

2.TARAS K.

3.BEZRUK  A.

4.NIKITINA O.

5.KOPYRYULIN U.

6.BONDARENKO V.

7.SAFIN N.

8.ALEXEEV S.

9.SOLAEV Y.

10.YNKINA Liubov

11.STRIGIN K.

12.Voljanskyy O

 

 

 

               International Competition for Accordionists Variété and Classic

2009

19-o Premio Internazionale per Fisarmonicisti – Concertisti

„CITTA DI LANCIANO“

 

Cat. I solisti fino a 18 anni (junior variètè), max 8 min
Martin MACÍÈEK, Czech Republic
Deividas JOCIUS, Lithuania
Liudas ŠIUKŠTERIS, Lithuania
Edita PETKEVIÈIUTË, Lithuania
Shutaya EKATERINA, Russia
Anastasia KUZNICHENKO, Russia
Ilipko EKATERINA, Russia

Cat. J solisti oltre i 18 anni (senior variètè), max 10 min
Mgr. Nikolaj PETRUK, Czech Republic
Nikolai RYSKOV, England
Alexander GRISHCHENKO, Russia
Andrey ZHERIKHIN, Russia
Zinaida DZGOEVA, Russia
Bekeshov RASHID, Russia

Cat. K solisti fino a 12 anni (baby classica), max 12 min
Lenka PANAŠOVÁ, Czech Republic
David VAN COPPENOLLE, Czech Republic
Josef KRUPIÈKA, Czech Republic
Lukrecija KLOVAITË, Lithuania
Kornelija GOÐTAUTAITË, Lithuania
Akvilë VOLBERGAITË, Lithuania
Jokimas TAMULIONIS, Lithuania
Orestas URBONAS, Lithuania
Aivaras SAMULIONIS, Lithuania
Anastasia KUZNICHENKO, Russia
Timo MAJER, Germany
Cat. L solisti fino a 15 anni (boy classica), max 14 min
Antonín MUŠKA, Czech Republic
Jan MASNICA, Czech Republic
Arnas ŠIRONAS, Lithuania
Maksym VERBYTSKYY, Ukraine

Cat. M solisti fino a 18 anni (junior classica), max 16
Anežka GEBAUEROVÁ, Czech Republic
Kateøina BOTOROVÁ, Czech Republic
Kirill LEVSHOV, Russia
Shutaya EKATERINA, Russia
Siminas PAULAUSKAS, Lithuania
Tadas MOTIEÈIUS, Lithuania
Julija MELERYTË, Lithuania
Margarita BARANOVA, Russia

Cat. N solisti oltre i 18 anni (senior classica), max 20 min
Alexander GRISHCHENKO, Russia
Mikhail DETKOV, Russia
Danielyan EMIN, Russia
Nikitina SVETLANA, Russia
Kirnov VITALY, Russia
Dmitry SKUDNEV, Russia
Nikolai KOLESNIKOV, Lithuania
Badesh GULNARA, Kazakistan
Vyacheslav KONOVALOV, Russia
Algin SERGEY, Russia
Nikitina OLESYA, Russia
Lyudmila SHAPOVALOVA, Russia
Vitaly KIRNOV, Russia
Song YUWEI, Cina

Cat. O orchestre oltre i 18 anni (ensemble, over 18 years), max 18 min
Duo acc, Martin MACÍÈEK, Jan KREJÈI, Czech Republic
Duo flt-acc, Anna MOROZ, Margarita MAGDENKO, Lithuania
Duo KRASNODAR, Shutaya EKATERINA, Ilipko EKATERINA, Russia
Duo LISNIAK, Nataliia LISNIAK, vno, Evgen LISNIAK, acc, Czech Republic
Duo acc, Nikolay UVYATKIN, Aleksandr RAZGILDYAEV, Russia
Quintet ESSE, Daria CHERNYKH, Ksenia KVOCHKO, Mikhail KRYLOV, Anna SHATILOVA, Kirill EVSEEV, Russia
Duo acc-pno, Orysya BOGOSLAVETS, Liubomyr BOHOSLAVETS`, Ukraine
Orchestra TANGOLOGY, Dmitry KOSHELEV, Elena KOSHELEVA, Vladimir SLOBODJAN, Oleg JANKILEVITCH, Russia

Concertisti
Mikhail DETKOV, Russia
Emin DANIELYAN, Russia
Fidan ACHMEDYANOV, Russia
Pavel SHAMATURA, Russia
Mikhail TROFIMOV, Russia
Alexandr MINYONOK, Russia
Georgiy KOCH, Ukraine
Bekmoldinov NARTAY, Kazakistan
Vitaly KIRNOV, Russia

 

 

 

Snímek 418 (2)

 

 

 

2008

CAT. I (junior - variètè), solisti fino a 18 anni ( solisty do 18 let), .  max 8 min

 

TURPAK IVAN , Zaporozhye, Ucraina

GORJACHEVA SVETLANA, Zaporozhye, Ukraina

AGNĖ ČEKANAUSKAITĖ , Lituania

GRAŽVYDAS VOLKOVAS, Lituania

AURIMAS GORIS, Lituania

Eduards Rutkovskis   ,Olaine, Lettonia

 Madara Ecētāja   ,      Limbaži, Lettonia

Kristaps Ginters , Rīga, Lettonia

Vologzhanin Alexandr, Izhevsk, Russia

 

 

CAT. J (senior - variété),  solisti oltre i 18 anni ( solisty svyshe 18 let) max 10 min

 

FEDCHAK DMITRIJ , Zaporozhye, Ucraina

Vasilij Kazak, Troick,Russia,

Taran Anatoli , Minsk, Belarus’

NOVIKOV VICTOR , Izhevsk, Russia

KUZNETSOVA  SVETLANA –  Krasnoyarsk, Russia

SERGEY ZHMODIK ,Russia

Nikolaev  Petr   - Kurgan, Russia

Polkovnitsky Oleg , Penza, Russia

Ponomarev Dnitriy, Perm’, Russia

Yuriy Zhmodik,Russia

 

CAT. K (Baby classica), solisti fino a 12 anni ( solisty do 12 let) max 12 min

 

Petra Antlová , Brno, Cekhia

ORESTAS URBONAS, Lituania

GUODA GERMANAVIČIŪTĖ, Kituania

MONIKA GRIGAITYTĖ, Lituania

VITALIJUS DOBROVOLSKIS,   Lituania

MINDAUGAS DVYLAITIS,  Lituania

MANTAS JACEVIČIUS, Lituania

Kamil Szczech, Pzhemysl,  Polonia

CAT. L (Boy classica), solisti fino a 15 anni ( solisty do 15 let) max 14 min

 

VASILYEVA ALINA  , Krasnodar, Russia

VASILYEVA ANNA , Krasnodar, Russia

MAREK FUCHS , Brno, Cechia

Lucie Morysová,Brno, Cechia

Antonín Muška, Brno,  Cechia

Rastislav Jurčík, Bratislava, Slovachia

SHARIPOV  ARTUR , Kentau, Kazakistan

VAGNER  ANATOLIY , Kentau,  Kazakistan

ARNAS ŠIRONAS , Lituania

DEIVIDAS JOCIUS, Lituania
JUSTAS LUKOŠIŪNAS, Lituania

SIMAS PAULAUSKAS, Lituania
TADAS MOTIEČIUS,   Lituania

 Eduards Rutkovskis,  Olaine , Lettonia

 Artūrs Kovaļuks , Limbaži, Lettonia

 Liāna Stankēviča  , Limbaži , Lettonia

Maciej Strojny, Pzhemysl,  Polonia

Filip Olejnik, Bratislava, Slovachia

 

CAT. M (junior - classica), solisti fino a 18 anni ( solisty do 18 let) max 16

 

TURPAK IVAN , Zaporozhye, Ucraina

GORJACHEVA SVETLANA  , Zaporozhje,Ucraina

PROSVIRIN OLEG, Donetsk, Ucraina

JEON  HAEIN  - Korea  

Bazhilin Nikolay, Tambov, Russia

Veronika Morysová, Brno , Cechia

Ondřej Zámečník, Brno, Cechia

ROLANDAS ERNIULIS, , Lituania

JEKATERINA BEZUMENKO, Lituania

Antons Gračkovs ,   Rīga , Lettonia

Vologzhanin Alexandr, Izhevsk, Russia

 

CAT. N (senior - classica),  solisti oltre i 18 anni ( solisty svyshe 12 let) max 20 min

 

FEDCHAK DMITRIJ  , Zaporozhye, Ucraina

TARAS    KATSIARYNA , Minsk, Belarus’

Pligauka  Uladislau – , Minsk, Belarus

MINENOK ALEXANDER  , Vladivostok, Russia

SLIN’KO  EVGENIY  , Vladivostok, Russia

Akulov Viktor , Petrozavodsk, Russia

Selezneva Maria  , S-Peterburg, Russia

TERNAVSKAYA MARIA , Karasnodar, Russia

FROLOVA IRINA , Krasnodar , Russia

Sotnikov Alexander, Voronezh, Russia

SELEZNEV  VYACHESLAV, Perm, Russia

VOLOGZHANIN ALEXANDER  , Perm, Russia

PONOMAREV DMITRIY  - Perm, Russia

MAKSYMCHUK ANDRII , Kiev, Ucraina

Mazurik  Petr , Ekaterinburg, Russia

SASHCHENKO  ALEXANDER, Tambov, Russia

MOROKOV  IGOR, Tambov, Russia

Radmila Sedmíková, Brno, Cechia

Klara Šmahelová, Brno, Cechia

Shafikova Regina   - Chelyabisk, Russia

Sikharulidze Leyla   -  Chelyabisk, Russia

Jūlija Skipore ,  Rīga,  Lettonia

Natālija Meļņikoviča , Rīga,  Lettonia

Artūrs Noviks , Rīga,  Lettonia

Polkovnitsky Oleg , Penza, Russia

 

CAT. O (gruppi da camera dal duo all’ottetto con la presenza in organica di almeno una fisarmonica) max 18 min

 

Quartetto “Teremok”,S-Peterburg, Russia

 

Quintetto della Universita della cultura, Sankt-Peterburg, Russia:

Chernykh Daria- Kvochko Ksenia , Krylov Mikhail ,Shatilova Anna, Evseev Kirill

 

Duo da Krasnodar, Russia

KOZLOV  VLADIMIR  ,KOZLOVA   MARGARITA

 

 Ensemble ( 8 persone) “Kalinka”, dirett. Semenova N.P,  Tuapse, Russia

 

Duo, acc-pno,  Voronezh, Russia 

Redchenko Alexander  , Almechitova   Galina      

 

Trio   “Mukachevo”, Uzhgorod, Ucraina

Almashi Viktoriya, Barvik Serhiy, Dobosh  Serhiy

 

Ensemble da Perm, Russia

OZHGIBESOV SERGEY, FADEEVA NINA, ERMOLENKO IRINA, VLASOVA OLGA,

SELIVANOV ANATOLIY, VERGIZOVA NATALYA, TYUKALOVA ELENA

KOROBEYNIKOV ALEKSANDR,

 

Quartetto “Vibrafonissimo” – Novosibirsk, Russia

ALEXANDROV ALEKSEY, LABUGIN SERGEY,

  SHCHELCHKOV YURY , KHRAMOV DMITRY

 

Quartet “A periori” Ekaterinburg, Russia

Sharonova Anna, Cheremnykh  Anna, Chufarov Pavel, Mazurik  Petr  

 

 Duo – acc, domra,  Bashkiria, Russia .

Antonov Anatoliy,Khafizova Dilya

 

Trio “Kaskad”, ( vno, pno, acc), Krasnoyarsk, Russia

KUZNETSOVA  SVETLANA ,YAKUBOVSKAYA  IOLANTA, RODYGINA MARIYA

 

Duo acc-git  ,Brno, Cechia

 Radmila Sedmíková- Martin Jízdný

 

Quartetto ( 3 acc, percus), Brno Cechia

Veronika Morysová, Petra Hudečková, Ondřej Zámečník, Daniel Pospíšil

 

Тrio ( 3 acc) , Brno, Cechia

 

Trio, di fisarmoniche, conservatorio di  Saratov, Russia

 Kozlov Dmitry , Maslennikov Igor, Iakovlev  Andrey

 

 SLOVAK TASTO DUO – Bratislava, Slovacchia

Ivana Trangosova – piano, Michal Matejcik – accordion

 

 

Trio   “Rifey”( bal, acc,pno)  Chelyabinsk, Russia

 Bychkov Vladimir , Saydal Viatcheslav , Prasolov Alexander

 

Ensemble della citta Chelyabinsk, Russia

 Bychkov Vladimir , Saydal Viatcheslav ,Prasolov Alexander , Gorina Ekaterina

 Kochekov Vladimir , Prasolov Alexander, Polozova Ekaterina , Bukharina Nadezda,
Shafikova Regina

 

 "Моdern-quartet", Barnaul, Russia

Natalia Zulina, acc, Evgeny Zulin -git. Tatiana Perekhrest -vno,

Ekaterina Spirina-pno

 

Duo , ”Express Tango” acc-pno, Kurgan , Russia

Koteneva   OlgaNikolaev  Petr   -

 

Duo  “Subtilu-Z” (2 acc), Lituania

Dmitrijs Mihailovs, Povilas Velikis


Quartetto  , Kaunas, Lituania

G. Volkovas, S. Paulauskas, A. Čekanauskaitė, A. Šironas


Quartetto. Vilnius, Lituania

 J. Bezumenko, K. Davskevič, A. Kubinskaitė, A.Andrijevskij


Trio , Vilnius, Lituania 

 E. Michalkevič, M. Marševskis, G. Radzevičius

 

TRIO ( 3 acc), Liepāja , Lettonia

Madara Šupstika, Aleksandrs Prihodjko, Marita Bērziņa

 

DUO (2 acc),  Rīga . Lettonia

Raivis Ginters,  Kristaps Ginters

 

DUO (  2 acc),  Rīga , Lettonia

Jūlija Skipore , Natālija Meļņikoviča 

 

 

 

Quartetto del Brest Filarmonia, Belarussia

Krutsikau Uladzimir, Pliasko Viachaslau, Charnavoki Andrei, Lukyanchyk Yauheni,

 

 

 

CAT. P  (gruppi oltre gli otto elementi la cui media di età sia inferiore agli anni 18– Orchestre con la presenza di fisarmonica - ) max 15 min

 

 

Ensemble dei strumenti popolari russi da citta Primorsko-Ahtarsk, Krasnodar regione, RUSSIA (22 persone – orch)

 

Orcherstra Della Scuola Musicale per bambini No 3, Tambov, Russia

dirett. - Bazhilin Roman – 15 persone  ,

 

 

Orchestr- Junior,  Brno, Cechia 

ZUŠ  Ph.Dr.Zbyňka Mrkose,direttore- Mgr.Elena Petruková  Cechia

 

 

 

Premio di Lanciano

 

Concertisti

 

Pligauka  Uladislau , Minsk, Besarus’

SLIN’KO  EVGENIY , Vladivostok, Russia

Selezneva Maria  , S-Petrburg

Nesterenko Dmitry  - S-Petergurg, Russia

LISOVETS ALEXANDER ,Krasnodar, Russia

PAVLOV ALEXANDR , Krasnodar, Russia

Onyskiv Roman, Kiev, Ucraina

Hodulikova Ludmila , Bratislava, Slovacchia,

Brtka Ján  - Bratislava, Slovacchia,

Bekmoldinov Nartay  , Alma Ata, Kazakistan

Shakirov Marat  -Alma Ata, Kazakistan

Grechukhov Oleg , Nizhnij Novgorod, Russia.

 

====================================================

 

Pohary1

 

NO p007_1_02
p007_1_04
Bayan ''Jupiter
image002
p007_1_05
marchio_testata_nero,p007_1_00
rEKLAMA iTALIE
aprile2009_html_m7f3cc594